Первенство Архангельской области 2018

 среди юношей и девушек 2006-2007 годов рождения

Юноши 2006-2007 г.р.

Распечатать Распечатать

КомандыАрхангельск-1Архангельск-2КарпогорыСураЯсныйОЧКИМЕСТО
        
Архангельск-1 2:01:20:20:24IV
Архангельск-20:2 0:20:20:20V
Карпогоры2:12:0 1:20:26III
Сура2:02:02:1 1:29II
Ясный2:02:02:02:1 11I
Расписание игр     
ДАТАВРЕМЯХОЗЯЕВАГОСТИЗАЛСУДЬИ
23.10.2018 (вт)12:00Архангельск-1Архангельск-2Норд-Арена 1пл. 
      
24.10.2018 (ср)10:00КарпогорыСураНорд-Арена 1пл. 
24.10.2018 (ср)11:00Архангельск-2ЯсныйНорд-Арена 1пл. 
24.10.2018 (ср)12:00Парад Открытия   
24.10.2018 (ср)12:30КарпогорыАрхангельск-1Норд-Арена 1пл. 
24.10.2018 (ср)13:00ЯсныйСураНорд-Арена 1пл. 
      
25.11.2018 (чт)10:00Архангельск-1СураНорд-Арена 1пл. 
25.11.2018 (чт)11:00КарпогорыАрхангельск-2Норд-Арена 1пл. 
25.11.2018 (чт)12:00ЯсныйАрхангельск-1Норд-Арена 1пл. 
25.11.2018 (чт)13:00Архангельск-2СураНорд-Арена 1пл. 
25.11.2018 (чт)14:00ЯсныйКарпогорыНорд-Арена 1пл. 
25.11.2018 (чт)15:00НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ   

Девушки 2006-2007 г.р.

КомандыАрхангельск-1Архангельск-2Архангельск-3СевмашОнегаСевероонежскОЧКИМЕСТО
Архангельск-1 0:22:02:12:0
25:10, 25:15
2:011II
Архангельск-22:0 2:0
25:10, 25:13
2:12:02:014I
Архангельск-30:20:2
10:25, 13:25
 0:22:02:06IV
Севмаш1:21:22:0 2:12:19III
Онега0:2
10:25, 15:25
0:20:21:2 0:21VI
Североонежск0:20:20:21:22:0 4V
Расписание игр     
ДАТАВРЕМЯХОЗЯЕВАГОСТИЗАЛСУДЬИ
23.10.2018 (вт)10:00Архангельск-2Архангельск-3Норд-Арена 2пл. 
23.10.2018 (вт)10:00СевмашАрхангельск-1Норд-Арена 3пл. 
23.10.2018 (вт)11:00ОнегаАрхангельск-1Норд-Арена 2пл. 
23.10.2018 (вт)11:00СевмашАрхангельск-2Норд-Арена 3пл. 
23.10.2018 (вт)12:00СевероонежскАрхангельск-3Норд-Арена 2пл. 
23.10.2018 (вт)12:00Архангельск-2ОнегаНорд-Арена 3пл. 
23.10.2018 (вт)13:00Архангельск-3Архангельск-1Норд-Арена 2пл. 
      
24.10.2018 (ср)10:00Архангельск-1Архангельск-2Норд-Арена 2пл. 
24.10.2018 (ср)10:00СевероонежскОнегаНорд-Арена 3пл. 
24.10.2018 (ср)11:00СевероонежскАрхангельск-1Норд-Арена 2пл. 
24.10.2018 (ср)11:00СевмашАрхангельск-3Норд-Арена 3пл 
 12:00Парад Открытия   
24.10.2018 (ср)12:30ОнегаСевмашНорд-Арена 2пл. 
      
25.10.2018 (чт)10:00СевмашСевероонежскНорд-Арена 3пл. 
25.10.2018 (чт)11:00Архангельск-2СевероонежскНорд-Арена 2пл. 
25.10.2018 (чт)12:00Архангельск-3ОнегаНорд-Арена 2пл. 
25.10.2018 (чт)13:00НАГРАЖДЕНИЕ